Candidates




Congress :

001 Behat------
002 Nakur------
003 Saharanpur Nagar------
004 Saharanpur------
005 Deoband------
006 Rampur Maniharan (Sc)
007 Gangoh------
008 Kairana------
009 Thana Bhawan------
010 Shamli----- Pankaj Malik
011 Budhana------
012 Charthawal------ Saeeduzzama
013 Purqazi (Sc)------
014 Muzaffar Nagar------ Somansh Prakash
015 Khatauli------
016 Meerapur------
017 Najibabad------
018 Nagina (Sc)------ Phool Singh Chaudhary
019 Barhapur------ Hussain Ansari
020 Dhampur------ Anwar Jameel
021 Nehtaur (Sc)------
022 Bijnor------
023 Chandpur------
024 Noorpur------
025 Kanth------ Dr. Mohd. Ullah Khan
026 Thakurdwara------
027 Moradabad Rural------ Iftekhar Hussain Ansari
028 Moradabad Nagar------ Phoolwati Saini
029 Kundarki------ Saulat Ali
030 Bilari------
031 Chandausi (Sc)------ Satish Premi
032 Asmoli------ Babu Asrar Ahmed
033 Sambhal------
034 Suar------ Nawab Karim Ali Khan
035 Chamraua------ Matiur Rehman
036 Bilaspur------ Sanjay Kapoor
037 Rampur------ Dr. Tanveer
038 Milak (Sc)------ Chandra Pal Singh
039 Dhanaura (Sc)------
040 Naugawan Sadat------
041 Amroha------ Mohd Akil @ Munna
042 Hasanpur------ Budhiya Khadagwanshi
043 Siwalkhas------
044 Sardhana------
045 Hastinapur (Sc)------ Gopal Kali
046 Kithore------
047 Meerut Cantt.------ Ramesh Dhingra
048 Meerut------ Yusuf Qureshi
049 Meerut South------
050 Chhaprauli------
051 Baraut------
052 Baghpat------
053 Loni------
054 Muradnagar------ Surendra Kumar Munna
055 Sahibabad------ Satish Tyagi
056 Ghaziabad------ Surendra Prakash Goel
057 Modi Nagar------
058 Dholana------
059 Hapur (Sc)------ Gajraj Singh
060 Garhmukteshwar------
061 Noida------
062 Dadri------
063 Jewar------ Dhirendra Singh
064 Sikandrabad------ Nizam Malik
065 Bulandshahr------
066 Syana------ Dil Nawaz Khan
067 Anupshahr------
068 Debai------
069 Shikarpur------
070 Khurja (Sc)------ Bansi Singh Pahadia
071 Khair (Sc)------
072 Barauli------
073 Atrauli------ Brijendra Singh
074 Chharra------ Parvez Ahmed
075 Koil------ Vivek Bansal
076 Aligarh------ Yogesh Dixit
077 Iglas (Sc) ------
078 Hathras (Sc)------ Rajesh Raj Jeewan
079 Sadabad------
080 Sikandra Rao------
081 Chhata------
082 Mant------
083 Goverdhan------
084 Mathura------ Pradeep Mathur
085 Baldev (Sc)------
086 Etmadpur
087 Agra Cantt. (Sc)------ Hari Kishan Peepal
088 Agra South------
089 Agra North------ Sumit Gupta "Bhibhav"
090 Agra Rural (Sc)------ Upender Singh
091 Fatehpur------ Raj Kumar Chahar
092 Kheragarh------
093 Fatehabad------
094 Bah Amarchand Sharma------
095 Tundla (Sc) ------
096 Jasrana------ Mithilesh Yadav
097 Firozabad------ Azad Akram
098 Shikohabad------ Arvind Paliwal
099 Sirsaganj------ Harishankar Yadav
100 Kasganj------ Saed Mustafa Sherwani
101 Amanpur------ Ambrish Pal Singh
102 Patiyali------ Basu Yadav
103 Aliganj------ Rajan Pal Singh
104 Etah------ Shishupal Singh Yadav
105 Marhara------ Chop Singh Baghel
106 Jalesar (Sc)------ Anar Singh Dhobi
107 Mainpuri------ Kalicharan Yadav
108 Bhongaon------ Brijesh Kumar Yadav
109 Kishani (Sc)------ Dr. Ram Singh Yadav
110 Karhal------ Smt. Urmila Singh
111 Gunnaur------ Ajit Kumar Yadav
112 Bisauli (Sc)------ Raja Ram Kori
113 Sahaswan------ Yogendra Kunnu Babu
114 Bilsi------ Brijpal Singh Shakhya
115 Badaun------ Fakhre Ahmed Shobi
116 Shekhupur------ Bhagwan Singh Shakya
117 Dataganj------ Dr. Shailesh Pathak Urf Guddu Bhaiya
118 Baheri------ Saleem Akhtar
119 Meerganj------ Hulasiram Rajput
120 Bhojipura------ Yogesh Patel
121 Nawabganj------ Bhujender Gangwar
122 Faridpur (Sc)------ Ram Snehi Sagar
123 Bithari Chainpur------ Allauddin Khan
124 Bareilly------ Nawab Mujahid
125 Bareilly Cantt.------ Supriya Aron
126 Aonla------ Smt. Anupama Chandel Maurya
127 Pilibhit------ Syed Zaki Asharfi
128 Barkhera------ Jogender Singh
129 Puranpur (Sc)------ Sukhlal
130 Bisalpur------ Dev Swaroop Patel
131 Katra------ Virendra Pratap Singh Munna
132 Jalalabad------ Anil Verma
133 Tilhar------ Mrs. Sunita Kovid Singh
134 Powayan (Sc)------ Chet Ram
135 Shahjahanpur------
136 Dadraul------ Kaushal Kumar Mishra
137 Palia------ Vinod Tiwari
138 Nighasan------ Ajay Verma
139 Gola Gokrannath------ Arvind Giri
140 Sri Nagar (Sc)------ Smt. Mayawati @ Maya Prasad
141 Dhaurahra------ Samar Pratap Singh
142 Lakhimpur------ Raghvendra Bahadur Singh
143 Kasta (Sc)------ Bansidhar Raj
144 Mohammdi------ Ashfaqulla Khan
145 Maholi------ Gaya Prasad Mishra
146 Sitapur------ Haji Jalish Ansari
147 Hargaon (Sc)------ Smt. Manjari Rahi
148 Laharpur------ Anil Verma
149 Biswan------ Vijay Shankar Mishra
150 Sevata------ Ammar Rizvi
151 Mahmoodabad------ Mohan Prasad Bari
152 Sidhauli (Sc)------ Shyam Lal Rawat
153 Misrikh (Sc)------ Ramkrishna Bhargav
154 Sawaijpur------ Ajay Singh
155 Shahabad------ Ramdulari Kushwaha
156 Hardoi------
157 Gopamau (Sc)------ Sarvesh Kumar
158 Sandi (Sc)------ Omendra Verma
159 Bilgram-Mallanwan------ Dharmagya Mishra
160 Balamau (Sc)------ R.A. Prasad
161 Sandila------ Begum Ishrat Rasool
162 Bangermau------ Ch. Ashok Singh (Baby)
163 Safipur (Sc)------ Manish Kureel
164 Mohan (Sc)------ Ram Khilawan Pasi
165 Unnao------ Shivpal Singh Yadav
166 Bhagwantnagar------ Ankit Patihar
167 Purwa------ Dr. M. H. Khan
168 Malihabad (Sc)------ Dr. Jagdish Chandra
169 Bakshi Kaa Talab------ Smt. Sunita Singh
170 Sarojini Nagar------ Gaurav Choudhary
171 Lucknow West------ Shyam Kishore Shukla
172 Lucknow North------ Dr. Neeraj Bora
173 Lucknow East------ Ramesh Shrivastava
174 Lucknow Central------ Fakhir Siddiqui
175 Lucknow Cantt.------ Dr. Rita Bahuguna Joshi
176 Mohanlalganj (Sc)------ Harshwardhan Shyam
177 Bachhrawan (Sc)------ Raja Ram Tyagi
178 Tiloi------ Mohd Muslim
179 Harchandpur------ Shivganesh Lodhi
180 Rae Bareli------
181 Salon (Sc)------ Shiv Balak Pasi
182 Sareni------ Ashok Singh
183 Unchahar------ Ajay Pal Singh
184 Jagdishpur (Sc)------ Ram Sevak
185 Gauriganj------
186 Amethi------ Smt. Amita Singh
187 Isauli------
188 Sultanpur------
189 Sadar------
190 Lambhua------ Ram Shiromani Verma
191 Kadipur (Sc)------ Rajesh Gautam
192 Kaimganj (Sc)------ Smt. Shakuntla Devi
193 Amritpur------ Kuldeep Gangwar
194 Farrukhabad------ Smt. Louis Khursheed
195 Bhojpur------ Ramsewak Singh Yadav
196 Chhibramau------ Chhote Singh Yadav
197 Tirwa------ Digambar Singh
198 Kannauj (Sc)------ Vishram Singh Kateria
199 Jaswantnagar------ Ajay Yadav
200 Etawah------
201 Bharthana (Sc)------ Smt. Rajeshwari Jatav
202 Bidhuna------ Vinod Yadav "Kakka"
203 Dibiyapur------ Satyadev Tripathi
204 Auraiya (Sc)------ Ram Darshan Katheria
205 Rasulabad (Sc)------ Om Prakash Katheria
206 Akbarpur-Raniya------ Mathura Prasad Pal
207 Sikandra------ Lalman Singh Banjara
208 Bhognipur------ Neetam Sachchan
209 Bilhaur (Sc)------ Ram Lakhan Gautam
210 Bithoor------ Abhijeet Singh "Sanga"
211 Kalyanpur------ Devi Prasad Tiwari
212 Govindnagar------ Shailendra Dikshit
213 Sishamau------ Sanjeev Daryabadi
214 Arya Nagar------ Anil Sharma
215 Kidwai Nagar------ Ajay Kapoor
216 Kanpur Cantt.------ Abdul Mannan
217 Maharajpur------ Dharamraj Singh Chauhan
218 Ghatampur (Sc)------ Nand Kumar Sonkar
219 Madhaugarh------ Vinod Chaturvedi
220 Kalpi------ Smt. Uma Kanti Singh
221 Orai (Sc)------ Dr. Babu Ramdin Ahirwar
222 Babina------ Rajendra Singh
223 Jhansi Nagar------ Brijendra Vyas @ Damdam Maharaj
224 Mauranipur (Sc)------ Bihari Lal Arya
225 Garautha------ Ranjit Singh Judeo
226 Lalitpur------ Virendra Singh Bundela
227 Mehroni (Sc)------ Ramesh Khatik
228 Hamirpur------ Keshav Babu Shivhare
229 Rath (Sc)------ Gayadin Anuragi
230 Mahoba------ Arimardhan Singh
231 Charkhari------ Ram Jeevan Dadda
232 Tindwari------ Daljeet Singh
233 Baberu------ Shivshankar Patel
234 Naraini (Sc)------ Mahendra Verma
235 Banda------ Vivek Singh
236 Chitrakoot------ Pushpendra Singh
237 Manikpur------ Sampat Pal
238 Jahanabad------ Smt. Vandana Shukla
239 Bindki------ Haji Rafiq
240 Fatehpur------ Rajendra Singh Lodhi @ Raju Lodhi
241 Ayah Shah------ Surendra Singh Gautam
242 Husainganj------ Smt. Usha Maurya
243 Khaga (Sc)------ Alok Kaithal
244 Rampur Khas------ Pramod Tiwari
245 Babaganj (Sc)------ Suresh Bharati
246 Kunda------
247 Bishwavnathganj------ Anil Pratap Singh
248 Pratapgarh------
249 Patti------
250 Raniganj------ Rampal Yadav
251 Sirathu------ Mohd Fareed Khan
252 Manjhanpur (Sc)------ Mahendra Gautam
253 Chail------ Vijay Prakash Pasi
254 Phaphamau------ Shekhar Bahuguna
255 Soraon (Sc)------ Ajay Pasi
256 Phulpur------
257 Pratappur------ Shyam Upadhayay
258 Handia------ Rajendra Tripathi
259 Meja------ Sarvesh Chand Tiwari "Baba Tiwari"
260 Karachhana------ Dr. Bhagwat Prasad Pandey
261 Allahabad West------
262 Allahabad North------ Anugrah Narayan Singh
263 Allahabad South------ Jitendra Nath Singh
264 Bara (Sc)------ Ms. Manju Sant
265 Koraon (Sc)------ Kanhaiya Lal Kol
266 Kursi------ Nizamuddin
267 Ram Nagar------ Thakur Ramveer Singh
268 Barabanki------ Chhotelal Yadav
269 Zaidpur (Sc)------ Baijnath Rawat
270 Dariyabad------ Rakesh Kumar Verma
271 Rudauli------
272 Haidergarh (Sc)------ R.K. Chaudhary
273 Milkipur (Sc)------ Bholanath Bharati
274 Bikapur------
275 Ayodhya------ Rajendra Pratap Singh
276 Goshainganj------ Sitaram Nishad
277 Katehari------ Amit Verma
278 Tanda------ Dr. Masood Ahmad
279 Alapur (Sc)------ Jairam Vimal
280 Jalalpur------ Arvind Kumar Pandey
281 Akbarpur------ Amit Jaiswal
282 Balha (Sc)------ Poonam Kishore
283 Nanpara------ Dilip Verma
284 Matera------ Ali Akbar
285 Mahasi------ Devesh Chandra Mishra
286 Bahraich------ Chandrashekhar Singh Azad
287 Payagpur------ Mukesh Srivastava
288 Kaiserganj------ Sayyub Ali
289 Bhinga------ Md. Aslam Rainee
290 Shrawasti------ Kuldeep Chaudhary
291 Tulsipur------ Kamlesh Kumar Singh
292 Gainsari------ Fida Mohd. Khan
293 Utraula------ Ashiq Ali
294 Balrampur------ (Sc) Shiv Lal
295 Mehnaun------ Madan Mohan Chaudhary
296 Gonda------ Raghuraj Prasad Upadhyay
297 Katra Bazar------ Deep Narayan Pandey
298 Colonelganj------ Dharnebdra Singh
299 Tarabganj------ Mohanswaroop Yadav @ Pappu
300 Mankapur (Sc)------ Vijay Kumar Paswan
301 Gaura------ Abdul Kalam Mallik
302 Shohratgarh------ Chaudhary Ravindra Singh
303 Kapilvastu (Sc)------ Kailash Panchi
304 Bansi------ Ishwar Chandra Shukla
305 Itwa------ Muhammad Mukeem
306 Domariyaganj------ Sudhir Kisan
307 Harraiya------ Ajay Singh
308 Kaptanganj------ Rana Krishna Kinkar Singh
309 Rudhauli------ Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal
310 Basti Sadar------ Abhishek Pal
311 Mahadewa (Sc)------ Gauri Shankar Kannaujia
312 Menhdawal------ Madan Narayan Singh
313 Khalilabad------ Alok Yadav
314 Dhanghata (Sc)------ Archana Matham
315 Pharenda------ Virendra Chaudhary
316 Nautanwa------
317 Siswa------ Jai Singh
318 Maharajganj (Sc)------ Alok Prasad
319 Paniyra------ Smt. Talat Aziz
320 Caimpiyarganj------ Rajya Vardhan Singh
321 Pipraich------ Smt. Nirmala Paswan
322 Gorakhpur Urban------ Narendra Narain Tiwari
323 Gorakhpur Rural------ Ms. Kajal Nishad
324 Sahajanwa------ Vishwa Vijay Singh
325 Khajani (Sc)------ Rajnarayan Paswan
326 Chauri-Chaura------ Madhav Paswan
327 Bansgaon (Sc)------ Smt. Nirmala Devi
328 Chillupar------ Shyamlal Yadav
329 Khadda------ Vijay Dubey
330 Padrauna------ Rajesh Jaiswal
331 Tamkuhi Raj------ Ajay Kumar Lalloo
332 Fazilnagar------ Smt. Shashi Sharma
333 Kushinagar------ Jagdamba Prasad Singh
334 Hata------ Ramashray Mal
335 Ramkola (Sc)------ Ramanand Boudh
336 Rudrapur------ Akhilesh Pratap Singh
337 Deoria------ Jaiprakash Jaiswal
338 Pathardeva------ Suyashmani Tripathi
339 Rampur Karkhana------ Anand Yadav
340 Bhatpar Rani------ Brinda Kushwaha
341 Salempur (Sc)------ Ram Adhar Ram
342 Barhaj------ Virendra Chaudhary
343 Atrauliya------ Vibhuti Prasad Nishad
344 Gopalpur------ Dinesh Yadav
345 Sagri------ Arvind Kumar Jaiswal
346 Mubarakpur------ Abdus Salam
347 Azamgarh------ Justice K.K. Mishra
348 Nizamabad------ Poornmasi Prajapati
349 Phoolpur-Pawai------ Ajay Naresh Yadav
350 Didarganj------
351 Lalganj (Sc)------ Balihari Babu
352 Mehnagar (Sc)------ Smt. Shrungari Gautam
353 Madhuban------ Utpal Kumar Rai
354 Ghosi------ Ms. Rana Khatoon
355 Muhammadabad-Gohna (Sc)------
356 Mau------ Abu Bakar Ansari
357 Belthara Road (Sc)------ Ram Bachan Dhusia
358 Rasara------ Babban Rajbhar
359 Sikanderpur------ Rajdhari Singh
360 Phephana------ Sudhir Rai
361 Ballia Nagar------ Nagendra Pandey
362 Bansdih------ Bachcha Pathak
363 Bairia------
364 Badlapur------ Vivek Singh Raja
365 Shahganj------ Vijay Yadav
366 Jaunpur------ Mohd Nadeem Javed
367 Malhani------
368 Mungra Badshahpur------ Dr. B.L. Verma
369 Machhlishahr (Sc)------ Lal Ratnakar Nag
370 Mariyahu------ Dr. Parminder Singh
371 Zafrabad------ Tilakdhari Bind
372 Kerakat (Sc)------ Rajesh Gautam
373 Jakhanian------ Sunil Ram
374 Saidpur (Sc)------ Rajeev Kiran
375 Ghazipur------ Raghavendra Pathak
376 Jangipur (Sc)------ Shailesh Kumar Singh
377 Zahoorabad------ Surendra Singh
378 Mohammadabad------ Dr. Arvind Kishore Rai
379 Zamania------ Kalawati Bind
380 Mughalsarai------ Satish Bind
381 Sakaldiha------ Pramod Pandey
382 Saiyadraja------ Shailendra Kumar Singh
383 Chakia (Sc)------ Madhu Kant
384 Pindra------ Ajay Rai
385 Ajagara (Sc)------ Mewa Lal Bagi
386 Shivpur------ Virender Singh
387 Rohaniya------ Hira Lal @ Chakkan Maurya
388 Varanasi North------ Rabiya Kalam
389 Varanasi South------ Dayashankar Mishra 'Dayalu'
390 Varanasi Cantt.------ Anil Srivastava
391 Sevapuri------ Harshwardhan Singh
392 Bhadohi------ Tanveer Hussain
393 Gyanpur------
394 Aurai (Sc)------ Rajdev Pasi
395 Chhanbey (Sc)------ Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary
396 Mirzapur------ Dipchand Jain
397 Majhawan------ Ajay Kumar Upadhyay
398 Chunar------ Ramraj Singh Patel
399 Marihan------ Lalitesh Pati Tripathi
400 Ghorawal------ Arun Kumar Singh
401 Robertsganj------
402 Obra------
403 Duddhi (Sc) ------

Samajwadi Party :

Constituency

Candidates

001 BEHAT

UMAR KHAN

002 NAKUR

FEROZ AFTAB

003 SAHARANPUR NAGAR

MAZAHIR HASAN MUKHIYA

004 SAHARANPUR

SARFARAZ

005 DEOBAND

RAJENDRA SINGH RANA

006 RAMPUR MANIHARAN (SC)

VISHWADAYAL CHOTAN

007 GANGOH

008 KAIRANA

MD AYUB JUNG

009 THANA BHAWAN

KIRANPAL KASHYAP

010 SHAMLI

VIRENRA SINGH, EX-MINISTER

011 BUDHANA

NAWAZISH ALAM KHAN

012 CHARTHAWAL

MUKESH CHOWDHERY

013 PURQAZI (SC)

NARENDRA BALMIKI

014 MUZAFFAR NAGAR

CHITRANJAN SWAROOP

015 KHATAULI

SHAYAM LAL SAINI

016 MEERAPUR

AMEER ALAM

017 NAJIBABAD

SHAHID ALI

018 NAGINA (SC)

MANOJ PARAS

019 BARHAPUR

KAFIL AHMED ANSARI

020 DHAMPUR

MULCHANDRA CHAWHAN

021 NEHTAUR (SC)

RAJ KUMAR

022 BIJNOR

RUCHI VIRA

023 CHANDPUR

SHERWAZ KHAN

024 NOORPUR

KUTBUDDIN ANSARI

025 KANTH

CHOWDHRY FIZA ULLA KHAN

026 THAKURDWARA

MANMOHAN SAINI

027 MORADABAD RURAL

SHAMIMUL HAQUE

028 MORADABAD NAGAR

YUSUF ANSARI

029 KUNDARKI

HAJI RIZWAN

030 BILARI

HAJI MD IRFAN ADVOCATE

031 CHANDAUSI (SC)

LAXMI GAUTAM

032 ASMOLI

PINKY YADAV

033 SAMBHAL

NAWAB IUQBAL MAHMOOD

034 SUAR

035 CHAMRAUA

036 BILASPUR

037 RAMPUR

MD AZAM KHAN

038 MILAK (SC)

039 DHANAURA (SC)

SAMARPAL SINGH

040 NAUGAWAN SADAT

ASHFAQ KHAN

041 AMROHA

MAHBOOB ALI

042 HASANPUR

KAMAL AKHTAR

043 SIWALKHAS

HAJI GHULAM MOHD

044 SARDHANA

ATUL PRADHAN

045 HASTINAPUR (SC)

PRABHUDAYAL BALMIKI

046 KITHORE

SHAHID MANZOOR

047 MEERUT CANTT.

ANIL KUMAR BAKSHI

048 MEERUT

RAFEEQUE ANSARI

049 MEERUT SOUTH

ADIL CHOWDHRY

050 CHHAPRAULI

MANOJ CHOWDHRY

051 BARAUT

SOKINDER TOMAR

052 BAGHPAT

SAHEB SINGH

053 LONI

AULAD ALI

054 MURADNAGAR

DISHANT TIYAGI

055 SAHIBABAD

PRAHLAD SHARMA

056 GHAZIABAD

SAGAR SHARMA

057 MODI NAGAR

VINOD KUMAR SEN

058 DHOLANA

DHARMESH SINGH TOMAR

059 HAPUR (SC)

KIRAN R C JADAV

060 GARHMUKTESHWAR

MADAN CHOWHAN

061 NOIDA

SUNIL CHOWDHRY

062 DADRI

RAJ KUMAR BHATI

063 JEWAR

BRJENDRA BHATI

064 SIKANDRABAD

BADRUL HASAN

065 BULANDSHAHR

SUJA'AT ALAM

066 SYANA

067 ANUPSHAHR

HIMAYAT ALI

068 DEBAI

BHAGWAN SHARMA URF GUDDDU PANDIT

069 SHIKARPUR

MUKESH SHARMA

070 KHURJA (SC)

NAND KISHORE BALMIKI

071 KHAIR (SC)

PRASHANT BALMIKI

072 BARAULI

MOHANLAL BAGHAIL

073 ATRAULI

BIRESH YADAV

074 CHHARRA

THAKUR RAKESH SINGH

075 KOIL

ZAMIRULLAH

076 ALIGARH

ZAFAR ALAM

077 IGLAS (SC)

DEVENDRA PRADHAN

078 HATHRAS (SC)

RAM NARAYAN KAKE (DHOBI)

079 SADABAD

DEVENDRA AGARWAL

080 SIKANDRA RAO

THAKUR YASHPAL SINGH

081 CHHATA

LOKMANI KANT JADAUN

082 MANT

SANJAY SHARMA

083 GOVERDHAN

KISHORE SINGH

084 MATHURA

RAJESH SAINI

085 BALDEV (SC)

RAJ KUMAR NUT

086 ETMADPUR

DR PREM SINGH BAGHAIL

087 AGRA CANTT. (SC)

CHANDRA SEN TAPLU

088 AGRA SOUTH

MOHD SHARIF USMANI

089 AGRA NORTH

ABHINAV SHARMA

090 AGRA RURAL (SC)

HEMLATA DIWAKAR

091 FATEHPUR

DR S P SINGH

092 KHERAGARH

RANI PAKHSHLIKA SINGH

093 FATEHABAD

RAJENDRA SINGH

094 BAH

RAJA ARIDAMAN SINGH

095 TUNDLA (SC)

DHARAMDAS SHANKWAR

096 JASRANA

RAMVIR SINGH YADAV

097 FIROZABAD

AZIM BHAI

098 SHIKOHABAD

OM PRAKASH SHARMA

099 SIRSAGANJ

HARI OM YADAV

100 KASGANJ

MANPAL SINGH VERMA

101 AMANPUR

VIRENDRA SINGH SOLANKI

102 PATIYALI

ZEENAT KHAN

103 ALIGANJ

RAMESHWAR SINGH

104 ETAH

ASHISH YADAV

105 MARHARA

AMIT GAURAV TITU

106 JALESAR (SC)

RANJEET SUMAN

107 MAINPURI

RAJ KUMAR URF RAJU

108 BHONGAON

ALOKE SHAKYA

109 KISHANI (SC)

BRIJESH KATHERIA

110 KARHAL

SOBRAN SINGH YADAV

111 GUNNAUR

RAM KHILADI SINGH YADAV

112 BISAULI (SC)

ASHUTOSH MAURYA (RAJU)

113 SAHASWAN

OMKAR SINGH YADAV

114 BILSI

VIMAL KRISHAN AGARWAL

115 BADAUN

ABID RAJA CHAIRMAN

116 SHEKHUPUR

ASHISH YADAV

117 DATAGANJ

PREM PAL SINGH YADAV

118 BAHERI

ATAUR RAHMAN

119 MEERGANJ

ZAHID HUSSAIN URF GUDDU

120 BHOJIPURA

VIRENDRA SINGH GANGWAR

121 NAWABGANJ

BHAGWAT SHARAN GANGWAR

122 FARIDPUR (SC)

SIYARAM SAGAR

123 BITHARI CHAINPUR

DHARMENDRA KASHYAP

124 BAREILLY

ANIL SHARMA

125 BAREILLY CANTT.

FAHIM SABIR ANSARI

126 AONLA

MAHIPAL SINGH YADAV

127 PILIBHIT

REYAZ AHMED

128 BARKHERA

HEMRAJ VERMA

129 PURANPUR (SC)

PRITAMRAM

130 BISALPUR

DR SANJEEV KUMAR

131 KATRA

RAJESH YADAV

132 JALALABAD

SHARADVEER SINGH

133 TILHAR

ANWAR ALI

134 POWAYAN (SC)

SHAKUNTALA

135 SHAHJAHANPUR

TANVEER KHAN

136 DADRAUL

RAM MURTI VERMA

137 PALIA

KRISHNAGOPAL PATEL

138 NIGHASAN

R A USMANI

139 GOLA GOKRANNATH

VINAY TIWARI

140 SRI NAGAR (SC)

RAM SHARAN BHARGAV

141 DHAURAHRA

YASHPAL CHOWDHRY

142 LAKHIMPUR

UTKARSH VERMA

143 KASTA (SC)

SUNIL KUMAR BHARGAV

144 MOHAMMDI

MD IMRAN AHMED

145 MAHOLI

ANUP GUPTA

146 SITAPUR

RADHESHEYAM JAISWAL

147 HARGAON (SC)

R P CHOWDHERY

148 LAHARPUR

ZAHEER ABBAS

149 BISWAN

RAMPAL YADAV

150 SEVATA

MAHENDRA SINGH URF JHIN BABU

151 MAHMOODABAD

NARENDRA VERMA

152 SIDHAULI (SC)

MANISH RAWAT

153 MISRIKH (SC)

RAMPAL RAJWANSHI

154 SAWAIJPUR

ASHOKE BAJPAYEE

155 SHAHABAD

BABU KHAN

156 HARDOI

SUKHSAGAR MISHRA

157 GOPAMAU (SC)

SHEYAM PRAKASH

158 SANDI (SC)

SHIV PRASAD VERMA

159 BILGRAM-MALLANWAN

KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH URF SATISH VERMA

160 BALAMAU (SC)

ANIL VERMA

161 SANDILA

MAHAVEER SINGH

162 BANGERMAU

BADLOO KHAN

163 SAFIPUR (SC)

SUDHIR RAWAT

164 MOHAN (SC)

BHAGWATI PRASAD

165 UNNAO

DEEPAK KUMAR

166 BHAGWANTNAGAR

JULDEEP SENGAR

167 PURWA

UDAY RAJ YADAV

168 MALIHABAD (SC)

INDEL KUMAR RAWAT

169 BAKSHI KAA TALAB

GOMTI YADAV

170 SAROJINI NAGAR

SHARDA PRATAB SHUKLA

171 LUCKNOW WEST

RAIHAN NAIM

172 LUCKNOW NORTH

ABHISHEK MISHRA

173 LUCKNOW EAST

JUHI SINGH

174 LUCKNOW CENTRAL

RAVIDAS MAHROTRA

175 LUCKNOW CANTT.

MRS SURESH CHOWHAN

176 MOHANLALGANJ (SC)

MRS CHANDRA RAWAT

177 BACHHRAWAN (SC)

RAMLAL AKLA

178 TILOI

MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH

179 HARCHANDPUR

SURENDER VIKRAM SINGH

180 RAE BARELI

R P YADAV

181 SALON (SC)

ASHA KISHORE

182 SARENI

DEVENDRA PRATAB SINGH

183 UNCHAHAR

MANOJ KUMAR PANDAY

184 JAGDISHPUR (SC)

VIJAY PASI

185 GAURIGANJ

RAKESH PRATAP SINGH

186 AMETHI

GAYATRI PRASAD PRAJAPATI

187 ISAULI

ABRAR AHMED

188 SULTANPUR

ANUP SANDA

189 SADAR

AROOP VERMA

190 LAMBHUA

SANTOSH PANDAY

191 KADIPUR (SC)

RAMCHANDRA CHOWDHERY

192 KAIMGANJ (SC)

AJIT KUMAT KATERIA

193 AMRITPUR

NARENDER SINGH YADAV

194 FARRUKHABAD

URMILA RAJPOOT

195 BHOJPUR

JAMALUDDIN SIDDIQUI

196 CHHIBRAMAU

ARVIND SINGH YADAV

197 TIRWA

VIJAY BAHADUR PAL

198 KANNAUJ (SC)

ANIL KUMAR DOHRE

199 JASWANTNAGAR

SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV

200 ETAWAH

RAGHURAJ SINGH SHAKYA

201 BHARTHANA (SC)

SUKHDEVI VERMA

202 BIDHUNA

PRAMOD KUMAR GUPTA

203 DIBIYAPUR

PRADEEP KUMAR YADAV

204 AURAIYA (SC)

MADAN SINGH GAUTAM URF SANTOSH KUMAR

205 RASULABAD (SC)

SHIV KUMAR BERIA

206 AKBARPUR-RANIYA

RAM SWAROOP SINGH

207 SIKANDRA

KAMLESH PATHAK

208 BHOGNIPUR

YOGENDRA PAL SINGH

209 BILHAUR (SC)

ARUNA KUMARI KORI

210 BITHOOR

MUNINDRA SHUKLA

211 KALYANPUR

SATISH KUMAR NIGAM

212 GOVINDNAGAR

ASHOKE ANSHWANI

213 SISHAMAU

IRFAN SOLANKI

214 ARYA NAGAR

JITENDRA BAHADUR SINGH

215 KIDWAI NAGAR

OM PRAKASH MISHRA

216 KANPUR CANTT.

MAHTAB ALAM

217 MAHARAJPUR

ARUNA TOMAR

218 GHATAMPUR (SC)

SOMWATI SHANKHWAR

219 MADHAUGARH

KESHWENDRA SINGH (RAMPURA)

220 KALPI

VISHNUPAL SINGH URF MANNU RAJA

221 ORAI (SC)

DAYA SHANKAR VERMA, EX-MINISTER

222 BABINA

CHANDRA PAL SINGH YADAV

223 JHANSI NAGAR

ASFAAN SIDDIQUI

224 MAURANIPUR (SC)

RAMARTI ARYA

225 GARAUTHA

DIPANRAYAN SINGH YADAV

226 LALITPUR

CHANDRABHUSHAN SINGH BUNDELA

227 MEHRONI (SC)

MUNNALAL RAJAK

228 HAMIRPUR

SHIV CHARAN PRAJAPATI

229 RATH (SC)

MRS AMBESH KUMARI

230 MAHOBA

SIDDHIGOPAL SAHU

231 CHARKHARI

KAPTAN SINGH RAJPOOT

232 TINDWARI

BISHAMBHAR PRATAP NISHAD

233 BABERU

BISHAMBHAR SINGH YADAV

234 NARAINI (SC)

BHARATLAL DIWAKAR

235 BANDA

AMITA BAJPAYEE

236 CHITRAKOOT

SUNIL SINGH PATEL

237 MANIKPUR

SHAYAMA CHARAN GUPTA

238 JAHANABAD

MADAN GOPAL VERMA

239 BINDKI

MAHENDRA BAHADUR SINGH (BACCHA)

240 FATEHPUR

QASIM HASAN

241 AYAH SHAH

ANAND LODHI

242 HUSAINGANJ

RAFE RANA

243 KHAGA (SC)

RAMSAJIVAN NIRMAL

244 RAMPUR KHAS

245 BABAGANJ (SC)

VINOD KUMAR

246 KUNDA

247 BISHWAVNATHGANJ

RAJARAM PANDAY

248 PRATAPGARH

NAGENDER YADAV

249 PATTI

VEER SINGH

250 RANIGANJ

SHIVAKANT OJHA

251 SIRATHU

KAISLASHCHANDRA KESARWANI

252 MANJHANPUR (SC)

SHIVMOHAN CHOWDHERY

253 CHAIL

CHANDRAVALI SINGH PATEL

254 PHAPHAMAU

ANSAAR AHMED

255 SORAON (SC)

SATYAVEER VERMA

256 PHULPUR

SAYEED AHMED

257 PRATAPPUR

VIJMA YADAV

258 HANDIA

MAHESH NARAYAN SINGH

259 MEJA

NIRISH CHANDRA 'GAMA PANDAY'

260 KARACHHANA

UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH

261 ALLAHABAD WEST

JYOTI YADAV

262 ALLAHABAD NORTH

SHASHANK TRIPATHI

263 ALLAHABAD SOUTH

PERVEZ AHMED

264 BARA (SC)

DR AJAY BHARTI

265 KORAON (SC)

DIPANSHU KOL

266 KURSI

FAREED MAHFUZ KIDWAI

267 RAM NAGAR

ARVIND SINGH GOPE

268 BARABANKI

DHARAM RAJ SINGH URF SURESH YADAV

269 ZAIDPUR (SC)

RAMGOPAL RAWAT

270 DARIYABAD

RAJIV KUMAR SINGH

271 RUDAULI

ABBAS ALI ZAIDI URF RUSHDIMUYAN

272 HAIDERGARH (SC)

RAM MAGAN RAWAT

273 MILKIPUR (SC)

AVDHESH PRASAD

274 BIKAPUR

MITRASEN YADAV

275 AYODHYA

TEJNARAYAN PANDEY URF PAWAN PANDEY

276 GOSHAINGANJ

ABHAY SINGH

277 KATEHARI

SHANKHLAL MANJHI

278 TANDA

AZIMUL URF PAHALWAN

279 ALAPUR (SC)

BHIMPRASAD SONKAR

280 JALALPUR

SHER BAHADUR SINGH

281 AKBARPUR

RAM MURTI VERMA

282 BALHA (SC)

SHABBIR BALMIKI

283 NANPARA

RAMHARSH YADAV

284 MATERA

YASIR SHAH

285 MAHASI

RAJESH TIWARI

286 BAHRAICH

DR. WAQAR AHMED SHAH

287 PAYAGPUR

ARUNVEER SINGH

288 KAISERGANJ

RAMTEJ YADAV

289 BHINGA

INDRANI VERMA

290 SHRAWASTI

MD RAMZAN

291 TULSIPUR

MASHOOD KHAN

292 GAINSARI

SHIV PRATAP YADAV

293 UTRAULA

MD UMAR

294 BALRAMPUR (SC)

JAGRAM PASWAN

295 MEHNAUN

NANDITA SHUKLA

296 GONDA

VINOD KUMAR URF PANDIT SINGH

297 KATRA BAZAR

VAIJNATH DUBEY

298 COLONELGANJ

YOGESH PRATAP SINGH

299 TARABGANJ

AVDHESH KUMAR SINGH (MANJU SINGH)

300 MANKAPUR (SC)

PALTURAM

301 GAURA

RAJA SHRI ANAND SINGH (EX-MP)

302 SHOHRATGARH

MRS LAL MUNNI SINGH W/O LATE DENESH SINGH

303 KAPILVASTU (SC)

VIJAY PASWAN

304 BANSI

LALJI YADAV

305 ITWA

MATA PRASAD PANDEY

306 DOMARIYAGANJ

RAM KUMAR URF CHINKU YADAV

307 HARRAIYA

RAJ KISHORE SINGH

308 KAPTANGANJ

TRIYAMBAKNATH PATHAK

309 RUDHAULI

RAMALLIT CHOWDHERY

310 BASTI SADAR

CHANDRABHUSHAN MISHRA

311 MAHADEWA (SC)

RAMKARAN ARYA

312 MENHDAWAL

LAXHMIKANT URF PAPPU NISHAD

313 KHALILABAD

ABDUL KALAM

314 DHANGHATA (SC)

ALGU PRASAD CHAWHAN

315 PHARENDA

SHAYAM NARAYAN TIWARI

316 NAUTANWA

AMANMANI TRIPATHI

317 SISWA

KUNWAR SIVENDRA SINGH

318 MAHARAJGANJ (SC)

SUDAMA

319 PANIYRA

JANARDHAN PRASAD OJHA

320 CAIMPIYARGANJ

MRS CHINTA YADAV

321 PIPRAICH

MRS RAJMATI NISHAD

322 GORAKHPUR URBAN

MRS RAJ KUMARI

323 GORAKHPUR RURAL

ZAFAR AMIN DAKKU

324 SAHAJANWA

SANTOSH KUMAR SANI

325 KHAJANI (SC)

DASHRAT CHAWHAN

326 CHAURI-CHAURA

ANUP PANDEY

327 BANSGAON (SC)

MRS SHARDA DEVI

328 CHILLUPAR

C P CHAND

329 KHADDA

NATHUNI KUSHWAHA

330 PADRAUNA

VIJENDRAPAL URF BABLU

331 TAMKUHI RAJ

DR P K RAI

332 FAZILNAGAR

VISHWANATH SINGH

333 KUSHINAGAR

BRAHMASHANKAR TRIPATHI

334 HATA

RADHESHEYAM SINGH

335 RAMKOLA (SC)

PURANMASI DEHATI

336 RUDRAPUR

MUKTINATH YADAV

337 DEORIA

DINANATH KUSHWAHA

338 PATHARDEVA

SHAKIR ALI

339 RAMPUR KARKHANA

MRS FASIHA MURAD ALI URF GHAZALA

340 BHATPAR RANI

KAMESHWAR UPADHAYA

341 SALEMPUR (SC)

MANBODH PRASAD

342 BARHAJ

PREM PRAKASH SINGH

343 ATRAULIYA

SANGRAM SINGH

344 GOPALPUR

WASIM AHMED

345 SAGRI

ABHAY NARAYAN PATEL

346 MUBARAKPUR

AKHILESH YADAV

347 AZAMGARH

DURGA PRASAD YADAV

348 NIZAMABAD

ALAMBADI

349 PHOOLPUR-PAWAI

SHAYAM BAHADUR SINGH YADAV

350 DIDARGANJ

ADIL SHEIKH

351 LALGANJ (SC)

BECHAI SAROJ

352 MEHNAGAR (SC)

BRIJLAL SONKAR

353 MADHUBAN

RAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA

354 GHOSI

SUDHAKAR SINGH

355 MUHAMMADABAD-GOHNA (SC)

BAIJNATH PASWAN

356 MAU

ALTAF ANSARI

357 BELTHARA ROAD (SC)

GORAKH PASWAN

358 RASARA

SANATAN PANDEY

359 SIKANDERPUR

MD RIZVI

360 PHEPHANA

AMBIKA CHOWDHRY

361 BALLIA NAGAR

NARAD RAI

362 BANSDIH

RAM GOVIND CHOWDHRY

363 BAIRIA

JAIPRAKASH YADAV

364 BADLAPUR

BABA DUBEY

365 SHAHGANJ

SHAILANDRA YADAV 'LALLI'

366 JAUNPUR

JAVED ANSARI

367 MALHANI

PARASNATH YADAV

368 MUNGRA BADSHAHPUR

VINOD SINGH

369 MACHHLISHAHR (SC)

JAGDISH SONKAR

370 MARIYAHU

MRS SHARADDHA YADAV

371 ZAFRABAD

SHACHINDRA TRIPATHI

372 KERAKAT (SC)

GULAB CHAND

373 JAKHANIAN

SUBBA RAM

374 SAIDPUR (SC)

SUBHASH PASI

375 GHAZIPUR

VIJAY MISHRA

376 JANGIPUR (SC)

KAILASH YADAV

377 ZAHOORABAD

SHADAB FATIMA

378 MOHAMMADABAD

RAJESH RAI

379 ZAMANIA

OM PRAKASH SINGH

380 MUGHALSARAI

BABULAL YADAV

381 SAKALDIHA

PRABHU NARAYAN SINGH YADAV

382 SAIYADRAJA

RAMASHANKAR SINGH

383 CHAKIA (SC)

MRS POONAM SONKAR

384 PINDRA

AKHILESH MISHRA

385 AJAGARA (SC)

LALJI SONKAR

386 SHIVPUR

DR PEYUSH YADAV

387 ROHANIYA

MANOJ RAI DUPCHANDI

388 VARANASI NORTH

ABDUL SAMAD

389 VARANASI SOUTH

ISTAKBAL QURESHI

390 VARANASI CANTT.

ASHFAQ AHMED URF DABBU

391 SEVAPURI

SURENDER SINGH PATEL

392 BHADOHI

ZAHID BEG

393 GYANPUR

VIJAY MISHRA

394 AURAI (SC)

MRS MADHUBALA PASI

395 CHHANBEY (SC)

BHAILAL KOL

396 MIRZAPUR

KAILASH CHURASIA

397 MAJHAWAN

RAJENDRA PRASAD PANDEY

398 CHUNAR

JAGDAMBA SINGH PATEL

399 MARIHAN

SACHENDER KUMAR PATEL

400 GHORAWAL

RAMESH CHANDRA DUBEY

401 ROBERTSGANJ

ABINASH KUMAR KUSHWAHA

402 OBRA

403 DUDDHI (SC)

VAIJAY SINGH GAUR


Bharatiya Janata Party:

Constituency

Candidates

2 NAKUR

SHRI MELARAM PANWAR

9 THANA BHAWAN

SHRI SURESH RANA

10 SHAMLI

DR. SATENDRA VERMA S/O SH VIRENDRA VERMA

18 NAGINA (SC)

SHRI LAVKUSH KUMAR, EX-MLA

23 CHANDPUR

SMT. KAVITA CHOUDHARY

25 KANTH

SHRI UTTAM PAL

28 MORADABAD NAGAR

SHRI RITESH GUPTA

29 KUNDARKI

SHRI RAMBIR SINGH THAKUR

30 BILARI

SHRI SUSHIL THAKUR

32 ASMOLI

SHRI BHARAT SINGH YADAV

34 SUAR

SMT. LAXMI SAINI

37 RAMPUR 

SHRI JAGESHWAR DAYAL DIKSHIT

40 NAUGAWAN SADAT

SHRI YUDHVIR SINGH

42 HASANPUR

SHRI MAHENDRA SINGH KHADAGVANSHI

45 HASTINAPUR (SC)

SHRI BRIJENDRA LOHERE

51 BARAUT

SHRI NAVEEN JAIN

52 BAGHPAT

SHRI NEERAJ SHARMA

68 DEBAI

SHRI RAMSINGH, EX-MLA

71 KHAIR (SC)

SHRI ANUP PRADHAN BALMIKI

75 KOIL

SHRI YOGENDRA PAL SINGH LALU

77 IGLAS (SC)

SMT. RAMSAKHI KATHERAIYA, EX-MLA

78 HATHRAS (SC)

SMT. RAJNI DILER

79 SADABAD

SHRI SUBHASH CHOUDHARY

86 ETMADPUR

SHRI RAM PRATAP CHOUHAN

90 AGRA RURAL (SC)

SHRI OM PRAKASH CHALNI WALE

92 KHERAGARH

SHRI AMAR SINGH PARMAR

94 BAH

SHRI AAKASH DEEP TIWARI

95 TUNDLA (SC)

SHRI SHIV SINGH CHAK, EX-MLA

96 JASRANA

SMT. ANITA RAJPUT

97 FIROZABAD 

SHRI MANISH ASHIJA

105 MARHARA

SHRI VIPIN VERMA DAVID

111 GUNNAUR

SHRI RAJESH YADAV, EX-MLA

112 BISAULI (SC)

MAJ. KAILASH SAGAR

113 SAHASWAN

SHRI SAPHI SHAKIL ALAM

119 MEERGANJ

SHRI D.C. VERMA

120 BHOJIPURA

SHRI BAHORAN LAL MOURYA, EX-MINISTER

127 PILIBHIT

SHRI SATYAPAL GANGWAR

128 BARKHERA

SHRI SWAMI PRAWAKTANAND

132 JALALABAD

SHRI DAL SINGH YADAV, EX-MLA

133 TILHAR

SMT. DR. RAGINI SINGH

136 DADRAUL

SHRI AVADESH VERMA, EX-MINISTER

142 LAKHIMPUR

SHRI VINOD MISHRA

145 MAHOLI

SHRI BHANU PRATAP SINGH

146 SITAPUR

SHRI SAKET MISHRA

148 LAHARPUR

SHRI PRAMOD VERMA

152 SIDHAULI (SC)

SHRI RAMKARAN RAWAT

180 RAE BARELI

SHRI SUSHIL SHARMA

181 SALON (SC)

SHRI DAL BAHADUR KORI, EX-MINISTER

183 UNCHAHAR

SHRI RAMESH MOURYA

189 SADAR

SHRI ARJUN SINGH

190 LAMBHUA

SHRI JAI PRATAP SINGH URF JAIBABA

194 FARRUKHABAD

MAJ. SUNIL DUTT DWEDI

200 ETAWAH

SHRI ASHOK DUBEY, EX-MLA

221 ORAI (SC)

SHRI GOURI SHANKAR VERMA

233 BABERU

SHRI AJAY PATEL

268 BARABANKI

SHRI UMASHANKAR VERMA

269 ZAIDPUR (SC)

SHRI RAM NARESH RAWAT, MLC

270 DARIYABAD

SHRI SUNDAR LAL DIKSHIT, EX-MLA

271 RUDAULI

SHRI RAMCHANDRA YADAV

272 HAIDERGARH (SC)

SHRI KAPILDEV KUSHMESH

274 BIKAPUR

SHRI ANIL TIWARI, EX-MINISTER

277 KATEHARI

SHRI RAMSHANKAR SINGH

278 TANDA

SHRI SHIVPUJAN VERMA

280 JALALPUR

SHRI ARUN YADAV, MLA

281 AKBARPUR

SHRI RAM CHANDRA UPADHYAY

283 NANPARA

SHRI JATASHANKAR SINGH, EX-MLA

286 BAHRAICH

SMT. ANUPAMA JAISWAL

289 BHINGA

SHRI DADDAN MISHRA, EX-MINISTER

292 GAINSARI

SHRI SHAILESH SINGH SHAILU

298 COLONELGANJ

DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR GOSWAMI

299 TARABGANJ

SHRI PREM NARAYAN PANDEY

307 HARRAIYA

SMT. ANURADHA CHOUDHARY

308 KAPTANGANJ

SHRI GANESH NARAYAN MISHRA

318 MAHARAJGANJ (SC)

SHRI CHANDRA KISHORE, _EX-MINISTER

319 PANIYARA

SHRI GYANENDRA SINGH SAITHWAR, EX-MLA

320 CAIMPIYARGANJ

SHRI BRIJESH YADAV

321 PIPRAICH

SHRI RADHEYSHYAM SINGH

323 GORAKHPUR RURAL

SHRI VIJAY BAHADUR YADAV, MLA

324 SAHAJANWA

SHRI ASHWANI TIWARI

346 MUBARAKPUR

SHRI RAMDARSHAN YADAV

400 GHORAWAL

SHRI BRIJENDRA SINGH PATEL

 

Constituency -------- Name of the Candidates
Khatauli-------- Dr. Sudhir Saini
Meerapur-------- Dr. Veerpal Nirval
Sardhana-------- Shri Sangeet Singh Som
Sikandrabad-------- Smt. Vimla Solanki
Syana --------Shri Virendra Rana
Sikandra Rao-------- Shri Narendra Singh Chouhan
Agra Cantt. (SC)-------- Dr. G.S. Dharmesh
Agra South-------- Shri Yogendra Upadhyay
Shekhupur-------- Shri Jitendra Kashyap
Dataganj-------- Shri Rajeev Kumar Singh
Bithari Chainpur-------- Dr. Maikulal Mourya
Mahmoodabad-------- Shri Markandey Yadav
Misrikh (SC)-------- Shri Manoj Choudhary
Bilgram-Mallanwan-------- Shri Abhay Shankar Shukla
Balamau (SC)-------- Shri Raj Kishore Verma, State Gen. Secy. S.C. Morcha)
Sandila-------- Shri Vedvert Bajpai
Sarojini Nagar-------- Shri Virendra Tiwari
Lucknow West-------- Shri Suresh Shrivasta, MLA
Lucknow North-------- Shri Gopal Tandon
Lucknow Central-------- Shri Vidhyasagar Gupta, MLA
Lucknow Cantt.-------- Shri Suresh Tiwari, MLA
Harchandpur-------- Shri Narendra Singh Bhandari
Banda-------- Shri Prabhakar Awasthi
Phulpur-------- Shri Jokhulal Yadav, MLA
Gopalpur-------- Shri Yogenra Yadav
Azamgarh-------- Shri Jainath Singh
Nizamabad-------- Smt. Ranjana Yadav
Didarganj-------- Shri Shyam Sundar Chouhan, Singer
Lalganj (SC)-------- Smt. Gyanvati Saroj
Mau-------- Shri Arijeet Singh
Badlapur-------- Shri Vijay Kumar Singh
Jaunpur-------- Shri Surendra Pratap Singh, Ex-MLA
Machhlishahr (SC)-------- Dr. Vinok Kumar Saroj
Mariyahu-------- Smt. Malti Dubey
Zafrabad-------- Dr. Harendra Pratap Singh
Kerakat (SC)-------- Shri Ashok Sonkar
Zahoorabad-------- Shri Jaiprakash Rajbhar
Zamania-------- Shri V.K. Trivedi
Mughalsarai-------- Shri Chhabbu Patel
Chakia (SC)-------- Shri Shiv Tapasya Paswan, Ex-MLA
Ajagara (SC)-------- Shri Harinath Sonkar
Gyanpur-------- Shri Rakesh Dubey
Aurai (SC)-------- Shri Hiralal Pawan
Majhawan-------- Shri Chatnarayan Singh
Robertsganj-------- Shri Jai Prakash Chaturvedi, Ex-MLC
Obra-------- Shri Devenra Shastri

Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD):

Constituency ------ Candidates

BIJNOR ----- Shahnawaz Rana
SAMBHAL----- Azam Qureshi
DHANAURA (SC)-----Jagram Singh
NAUGAWAN SADAT-----Mrs. Anshu Nagpal
SHIKARPUR-----Kiranpal Singh
FATEHABAD-----Satish Upadhaya
SHAMLI-----B.P. Jhalidayal
MEERAPUR-----Satish Kumar
NAJIBABAD-----Babulal Gupta
KUNDARKI-----Budh Singh
SAMBHAL-----Gaurabh Chowdhry
CHAMRAUA-----Himanshu Chopra
MEERUT SOUTH-----B.S. Bangari
DADRI-----Navneet Kumar
JEWAR-----Md. Anas

Ulema Council:

Gopalpur ----- Alka Singh
Sagdi -----Udham Singh
Phoolpur-----Farhan Akhtar
Nizamabad-----Md. Tahir Madani
Didarganj-----Bhupendra Singh Munna
Lalganj-----Kalpanath Ram
Bindaki-----Dr. Ramesh Prasad Nishad
Fatehpur-----Fehmida Begum
Aaya Shah-----Umashanker Yadav
Rampur Khas-----Abrar Hussain
Vishvantganj-----Shamim Khan
Pratapgarh------Akhlaq Ahmed
Patti-----Lalit Narayan Mishra
Raniganj-----Izhar Khan
Soraon (SC)-----Ram Singar Saroj
Phoolpur-----Pervez Ahmed
Pratabpur-----Sanjay Tiwari
Meja-----Bholanath yadav
Nautnawa-----Baburam Yadav
Baharaich -----Md. Waliullah Mazhari
Ekona-----Pawan Kumar Shriwastav
Tulsipur-----Arun Yadav
Balrampur (SC)-----Shanti Devi
Gainsari-----Shashank Shekher Tripathi
Mankapur-----Vanshram Raj
Gaura-----Umer Bhai
Shahganj-----Ramdhari Tiwari
Jaunpur -----Vijay Vidhiyarthi
Malhani-----Sudhakar Singh
Mungra Badshahpur-----Hadyanarayan Gupta Munna
Mariyahu-----Ashutosh Singh
Jamniya-----Wahid Khan
Ajagara (SC)-----Sampat Ram
Bhadohi-----Kashinath Yadav
Rabtarsganj-----Syed Alam
Maholi-----Pradam Mishra Sonu
Sitapur-----Yogesh Mishra
Bangermau------Zakir Hussain
Baushi Ka Talab------- Sangita Tiwari
Sarojni Nagar--------- Kahiru Khan
Lucknow (Purab) ------- Suman Pandey
Mohanlalganj (SC) -------Shashi Kiran
Katehri------- Dashrat Singh
Thanda------- Tabrez Alam Khan
Aalapur (SC) ------Vishram Kanaugia
Jalalpur-----M. Mokarrabin
Akberpur--------Musakddik Hussain Anjum
Jagdishpur (SC)--------Suberam Tiyagi
Govind Nagar------Muzaffar Husain Tiyagi
Aryanagar--------Md. Ali Ahmed Imran
Kidwainagar------Akil Ahmed Pappu
Kanpur Cantt.-------Sartaj Ahmed
Shahjahanpur--------Anwar Ali
Behat-------------Qari Inaam
Bijnor--------Pervez Aftab
Rampur---------Zafar Patrakar
Merut (Dakshin)-------Atiqur Rahman Saifi
Dibai-------Nasim Zaidi
Madhavgarh-------Santosh Prajapati
Kalpi-----------Vivek Yadav
Orai (SC)---------Lalman Verma
Babina-------Ravindra Agarwal
Jhansi Nagar-------Manvendra Singh Yadav Pappu
Mauranipur (SC)--------E. Mangatram
Garautha--------Kalicharan Patel
Lalitpur---------Sanjiv Shriwastav
Hamirpur-------Vijaynarayan Dubey Munna
Mahoba--------Kuwar Dr. Rakesh Singh
Charkhari---------Dr. Kamruddin
Banda--------Nadim Khan Bittu


Peace Party of Inidia

Constituency ------ Candidates
Rampur Maniharan (SC) --------Mohar Singh
Purkazi (SC) ---------Harpal Gautam
Nagina (SC)---------Chamar Madhav Ram Shastri
Bilari---------Shakil Sabri
Merut (Dakshin)--------Dr. Haji Nasim Ansari
Bagpath---------Rampal Yadav
Khurja (SC)---------Vijendra Balmiki
Aligarh-------Farid Qureshi
Tundla (SC)--------Sunil Maurya
Badayun--------Ram Ratan Patel
Nawabganj--------Haji Islam Ansari
Pilibhit Sadar------Azam Mir Khan
Barkheda-------Ramesh Verma
Mohammadi----------Rupendrapal Singh Rubi
Sitapur---------Aditya Singh
Biswan---------Abhinav Bhargav urf Raja Bhargav
Bilgram-Mallawan--------Subhash Pal
Bakshi Ka Talab---------Qaiyum Raza Kahn
Lucknow West--------Dr. Aziz Khan
Lucknow Central---------Mansoor Ahmed Qureshi
Raibaraily----------Akhilesh Kumar Singh
Jhansi Nagar--------Raj Kumar Gupta
Jaitpur (SC)---------Mrs. Usha Singh Gautam
Bikapur----------Jitendra Singh Dablu
Tanda-------Prahlad Maurya
Kernalganj-------Devi Yadav
Bhinga--------Badshah Khan
Utraula-------Dr. Abdul Mannan
Deoband-------Chowdhry Janak Singh Gujjar
Bhamli--------Salim Ansari
Budhana--------Dr. Ashok Tiyagi
Khatoli--------Surendra Pal Singh
Mirapur--------Billu Pramukh
Dhampur--------Bhupendra Singh Bata
Kant--------Anisur Rahman Bhaufi
Muradabad Rural--------Haji Mohd. Aslam
Amroha----------Himanshu Sagar
Baraut--------Sudhir Kumar Singh
Koil--------Naved Faridi
Ferozabad---------Ikrar Ahmed Alvi
Dataganj--------Harish Candra Mathil
Bahedi---------Dr. Haseeb Ansari
Bithari Chainpur--------Sunil Yadav
Katra----------Bhanu Pratap Singh
Powayan (SC)---------Hiralal Dhobi
Dadraul---------Arvind Pal
Palya-------Vishwajeet Singh Chauwhan
Sri Nagar (SC)---------Rajaram Gautam
Mahmoodabad----------Shakil Ahmed Kidwai
Misrikh (SC)--------Prem Shanker Verma
Sawaijpur----------Dr. Arun Maurya
Lucknow Cantt.---------Sardar Surender Singh Bakshi
Maharajganj-Bachhrawan----------Shyam Sunder Bharti
Kadipur (SC)---------Pravin Kumar Gautam
Itawa---------Mrituenjay Mishra urf Kuki Chowdhery
Akbarabad Raniya---------Amar Singh Pal
Kalyanpur---------Krishan Pratap Singh Kayap
Aryanagar---------Md. Israr
Kanpur Cantt.--------Tahir Ansari
Kunda---------Santosh Kumar Panday
Phulpur-------Mukundlal Maurya
Allahabad North--------Zulfikar Khan urf Jillu
Ramdauli--------Ramdas Nishad
Ayodhya---------Rajesh Kumar Mishra urf Rajan Mishra
Nanpara-------Haji Matlub Khan
Mathera--------Jumai Khan
Bahraich--------Haji Zubair khan
Tarabganj--------Alok Kumar Singh
Shohratgarh--------Athar Aleem
Kapilvastu (SC)--------Motilal Vidhiyarthi
Rudhauli-------Ajay Pandey
Mahdeva--------Goverdhan Sonker
Nautnawan--------Bhim Sen Singh urf Lallu Singh
Maharajganj (SC)--------Vishnu Dev Kannaujiya
Caimpiyarganj---------E. Sharavan Nishad
Pipraich---------Surender Nishad s/o Ganga Nishad
Chauri-Chaura---------Harilal Pasi
Khadda---------Dr. Nesar Ahmed Siddiqui
Padrauna---------Rajendra urf Munna Yadav
Tamkuhi Raj-------Surendra Gupta
Deoria--------Engg. Muktinath Mishra
Rampur Karkhana---------Amarnath Pal
Salempur (SC)---------Dr. Uday Pratap Azad
Muhammadabad Gohna (SC)---------Pradeep Kumar
Saharanpur Nagar--------Gufran Sarwar
Saharanpur---------Rahul Bharti
Jalalabad---------Dr Rima Mallik
Shamli---------Anwar Chowdhry
Purqazi (SC)---------Manoj Jayant
Muzaffarnagar---------Saleem Ansari
Khatauli-------Naseem Akhtar
Bijnor--------Prof. Iqbal Hasnain
Chandpur--------Surender Singh Gurjar
Phoolpur--------Neelam Chouwhan
Chandausi (Bhimnagar)-------Shabnam (Sarvesh)
Vilaspur---------Adv. Waseem Ahmed
Milak (SC)--------Guddi Begum
Amroha---------Engg. Naushad Saifi
Hafud (SC)--------Sandeep Balmiki
Sikandrabad-------Pawan Sharma
Anup Shahar--------Mukesh Goel
Birauli---------Choudhry Resham Pal Singh
Mathura--------Madan Bhardwaj
Aitmadpur--------Motilal Yadav
Agra South-------Pappu Gauri
Agra North-------Laxmikant Upadhya
Jalesar--------Deputy Singh urf Mama ji
Badaun--------Md. Arif Gazi
Puranpur (SC)--------Ayesha Rani
Jalalabad--------Shushil Kumar Kashyap
Tilhar--------Reema Verma
Shahjahanpur---------Ramsurat Yadav
Palia-------Meera Singh
Nighasan---------Shiv Kumar Maurya
Sri Nagar--------Raja Ram Gautam
Lakhimpur--------Yogesh Verma
Kasta--------Ramesh Chandra
Maholi--------Engg. Ramasre Arkwanshi urf R.A. Arkwanshi
Laharpur--------Anwar Ibrahim Warsi
Sahabad--------Dr. Rajendra Prasad urf Raj Pasi
Gopa Mau---------Sunita Mitra
Sandi (SC)----------Aditya Verma
Malihabad---------Anuj Gautam
Lucknow North--------Dinesh Kumar Shriwastav
Harchanderpur---------Manish Singh
Sareni--------Surender Bahadur Singh
Esauli---------Yashbhadra Singh urf Monu Singh
Lambhuwa---------Ajay Prakash Singh urf K.D. Singh
Amritpur---------Arvind Somwanti

Balrampur (SC)---------Sitaram
Mankapur (SC)---------Ramesh Barmar
Basti Sadar---------Dayaram Chodhry
Khalilabad---------Dr. Md. Ayub
Pharenda--------Ram Prakash Singh
Gorakhpur Rural---------Chedi Paswan
Sehjanwa----------Surendra Neshad
Chillupar--------Dara Neshad
Pathardeva--------Engg. R.S. Rai
Barhaj--------Durga Prasad Mishra
Mubarakpur---------Engg. Md. Irfan
Lucknow East-------Vinod Kumar Shriwastav
Farookhabad--------Mumtaz Begum Mansoori
Bhojpur--------Munni Bharti
Bhognipur--------Gajendra Singh
Kalyanpur--------Krishan Pratab Kashyap
Maharajpur--------Md. Usman
Raath (SC)--------Birbal Chowdhry
Fatehpur--------Dr. Md. Shahid Zahidi
Allahabad North---------Shiv Bhushan Singh
Kursi--------Manoj Kumar Singh
Ramnagar--------Manoj Verma
Barabanki Sadar--------Ajay Kumar Verma urf Bablu
Dariyabad--------Raja Avnish Singh
Alapur (SC)--------Jaswant Kumar
Akberpur----------Ram Nihal Nishad
Nanpara---------Haji Ramzan
Payagpur---------Neetu Mishra
Kaisarganj---------Ranveer Singh urf Munna Singh
Gasri--------Prabhakar Singh
Mehnon---------Rampal Singh
Gonda---------Yashraj Singh
Showrat Garh---------Yogendra Pratap Singh
Bansi---------Maulana Sarwar Qasmi
Etwa-------Abdus Salam Advocate
Dumariaganj---------Malik Kamal Yusuf
Mehdawal---------Anil Tripathi
Siswan---------Engg. Rakesh Kumar Mishra
Paniyara---------Dr. D. K. Singh
Gorakhpur---------Chandra Prakash Shriwastawa
Khajni--------Shambhu Bharti
Basgaon--------Rajesh Kumar Paswan
Khadda---------Bhagwan Dayal Gupta
Fazilnagar--------Shambhu Singh
Hata--------Kashinath Mishra
Ramkola--------Anil Kumar urf A.K. Badal
Rudrapur---------Anirudh Singh
Bhatpar Rani--------Yogendra Singh Senger
Madhuban--------Sidharth Rai
Belthara Road--------Naresh Kumar
Rasda-------Dr. Shabbir Ansari
Shahganj---------Ramesh Singh
Jaunpur---------Ramesh Singh
Bhatoha--------Haji Aslam Hadi